Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Whittle, Harry22130002
2 Goldsworthy, Kane21100001
3 Starr, Jarrod20100000
4 Gilchrist, Rob15100000
5 Mangan, L1080000
6 Young, Troy1780000
7 Hartney, Joe2380000
8 Bysouth, Trent W870100
9 Williams, Broderick2070000
10 Hartney, Shane1260000
11 Whittle, Mac22612020
12 Conder, Paige960000
13 Bryers, Jonathan760010
14 Code, Alex E2450010
15 Alexander, Ian1850000
16 Talemaitoga, Maciu1250000
17 Pritchard, Andrew1554000
18 Mould, Joshua T1350000
19 Rykers, David1653001
20 Roberts, Rhys750000
21 James, Mason1650000
22 Niemann, Dooley2150000
23 Ngwe, July Htoo Maung950020
24 McIntosh, Rick1240010
25 Holland, Adrian940000
26 Davie, Cameron C840000
27 Hobson, Thomas1444000
28 Roberts, Paul S640000
29 Brayshaw, Mark1340000
30 Hartney, Patrick L1540000
31 James, Tyler1640020
32 Knowles, Lachlan740000
33 Smith, James1440000
34 Whittle, Mitchell1740000
35 Calvert, Tom22412002
36 Murtagh, Ashley J1040000
37 Logan, Connor1340000
38 Moore, Aidan1640002
39 Daffy, Josh M1530001
40 Bowland, Ryan1230000
41 Whan, Damien1530000
42 McKinnon, Trent1430010
43 Mullane, Jayde1730000
44 Gadsden, Greg14314241
45 Alexander, William1430000
46 Oldmeadow, Misha1536000
47 Lees, Dylan1630000
48 Knowles, Jeff1131101
49 Piccoli, Jacob1430000
50 taylor, will1330000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.