Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubEVCA: Division 1EVCA: Division 2EVCA: Division 3 Section 1EVCA: Division 3 Section 12EVCA: Cathcart Smash repairs 20/20CNR: Kookaburra T20 Cup (Northern Rivers)EVCA: Division 3 Section 2EVCA: Division 3 Section 22EVCA: Division 1EVCA: Division 2EVCA: Division 3 Section 1EVCA: Division 3 Section 12EVCA: Cathcart Smash repairs 20/20CNR: Kookaburra T20 Cup (Northern Rivers)EVCA: Division 3 Section 2EVCA: Division 3 Section 22
Alexander, IanUnited Cricket Club030150010030150010
Alexander, WilliamUnited Cricket Club000160000000160000
Bardsley, TimUnited Cricket Club0000007000000070
Bowland, RyanUnited Cricket Club000000130000000130
Brayshaw, MarkUnited Cricket Club000120010000120010
Bryers, JonathanUnited Cricket Club0204001002040010
Burns, GregUnited Cricket Club0001007000010070
Bysouth, JasonUnited Cricket Club0000001000000010
Bysouth, Trent WUnited Cricket Club0000009000000090
Cahill, BethUnited Cricket Club000000011000000011
Calvert, GlennUnited Cricket Club0000003300000033
Calvert, TomUnited Cricket Club151006000151006000
Carroll, DavidUnited Cricket Club0002003000020030
Code, Alex EUnited Cricket Club180006000180006000
Conder, PaigeUnited Cricket Club0000000900000009
Currie, Ryan DUnited Cricket Club000000160000000160
Cusack, MattUnited Cricket Club0020000000200000
Daffy, Josh MUnited Cricket Club015000000015000000
Daley, RochelleUnited Cricket Club000000012000000012
Davie, Cameron CUnited Cricket Club0006003000060030
DeAraugo, JacobUnited Cricket Club0000100000001000
Dillon, BrigetteUnited Cricket Club0000000600000006
Dyett, BenUnited Cricket Club0010000400100004
Eason, TedUnited Cricket Club0005000000050000
Ennis, JoshuaUnited Cricket Club0006001000060010
Fitzpatrick, GregUnited Cricket Club0000000100000001
Fitzpatrick, NickUnited Cricket Club000000011000000011
Gadsden, CharlieUnited Cricket Club0000001200000012
Gadsden, GregUnited Cricket Club000000123000000123
Gadsden, HarrisonUnited Cricket Club0000008000000080
Galloway, JackUnited Cricket Club0000002000000020
Garoni, DennisUnited Cricket Club0001000400010004
Gilchrist, RobUnited Cricket Club016000000016000000
Goldsworthy, KaneUnited Cricket Club180005000180005000
Gough, StuartUnited Cricket Club0000002000000020
Grant, JohnUnited Cricket Club0020005000200050
Hall, PaulUnited Cricket Club001000000001000000
Hartney, BrendanUnited Cricket Club0000002400000024
Hartney, GeorgeUnited Cricket Club0403000004030000
Hartney, JoeUnited Cricket Club170016000170016000
Hartney, Patrick LUnited Cricket Club8600200086002000
Hartney, ShaneUnited Cricket Club000000111000000111
Hobson, MichaelUnited Cricket Club001400000001400000
Hobson, ThomasUnited Cricket Club001500000001500000
Holland, AdrianUnited Cricket Club0406000004060000
Hollins, lukeUnited Cricket Club0001000000010000
Holmes, DaleUnited Cricket Club0000009000000090
Holmes, LeighUnited Cricket Club0000001000000010
James, DaleUnited Cricket Club0070000000700000
James, MasonUnited Cricket Club001700000001700000