Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
EVCA:Division 1
EVCA:Division 2
EVCA:Division 3 Section 1
EVCA:Division 3 Section 11
EVCA:Cathcart Smash repairs 20/20
CNR:Kookaburra T20 Cup (Northern Rivers)
EVCA:Division 3 Section 2
EVCA:Division 3 Section 21
1 Mould, Joshua T000000130
2 Calvert, Tom151006000
3 Goldsworthy, Kane160005000
4 Murtagh, Ashley J25030000
5 Rykers, David000130030
6 Oldmeadow, Misha015000000
7 Norris, Jordan000160000
8 Carroll, David00020030
9 Roffey, Nick00300001
10 Currie, Ryan D000000160
11 Daffy, Josh M015000000
12 Code, Alex E180006000
13 Pritchard, Andrew015000000
14 Niemann, Dooley124005000
15 Starr, Jarrod150005000
16 Roberts, Rhys07000000
17 Gadsden, Charlie00000012
18 Knowles, Dane00000032
19 Gadsden, Harrison00000080
20 Alexander, Ian030140010
21 Garoni, Dennis00010004
22 Shawyer, Lachlan H013000000
23 Brayshaw, Mark000120010
24 Bryers, Jonathan02040010
25 Dyett, Ben00100004
26 Grant, John00200050
27 Hartney, Joe160016000
28 Hartney, Patrick L86001000
29 Hartney, Brendan00000024
30 Hartney, Shane000000111
31 Holmes, Dale00000090
32 Holmes, Leigh00000010
33 Kairn, Gary00000010
34 Knowles, Lachlan00000070
35 McIntosh, Rick00100029
36 Mullane, Jayde017000000
37 Watt, Kristopher01000000
38 Knowles, Jeff000000110
39 Gadsden, Greg000000113
40 Fitzpatrick, Greg00000001
41 Smith, James130001000
42 Hartney, George04030000
43 Whan, Damien010140000
44 Mayo, Ashley001500010
45 Bowland, Ryan000000120
46 Piccoli, Jacob18050000
47 Alexander, William000140000
48 Oberin, Liam060120000
49 Van Dalen, Jakob00000010
50 DeAraugo, Jacob00001000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 123   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.